No photo available. Represent Claudio? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 80,951 this week

Claudio (I)

Claudio was born on December 3, 1954 in Italy. He is an actor and cinematographer. See full bio »

Born:

in Italy

High School TV Icons Then and Now

Take a look back at some of your favorite TV high school students from "My So-Called Life" and more, then flash forward to see what they look like now.

View the gallery

Amazon Pilot Season

Want to help choose the next great Amazon Original comedy series? Stream and review now during Amazon Pilot Season.

Stream and review now

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Claudio's work have you seen?

Known For

Conquest
Conquest William James Pirate
(1996)
Anal Dream Team
Anal Dream Team Cinematographer
(2013)
Anal Inferno 2
Anal Inferno 2 Cinematographer
(2013)
Anal Motherfucker
Anal Motherfucker Cinematographer
(2012)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actor (117 credits)
 2013 Relax, He's My Stepdad 5 (Video)
 2013/II Daddy's Girl (Video)
 2012 Relax, He's My Stepdad 4 (Video)
Kaylee's Stepdad
 2009 Big Booty Rollin' 2 (Video) (as Maestro Claudio)
 2009 Momma Knows Best 8 (Video) (as Maestro Claudio)
 2009 My Oldest Fuck (Video) (as Maestro Claudio)
 2008 Just Over 18 21 (Video) (as Maestro Claudio)
 2008 Slutty & Sluttier 6 (Video)
 2007 Pure Filth 4 (Video)
 2006 Young & Anal 3 (Video)
 2004 Hot 40+ 6 (Video)
 2004 Forty and Furry (Video)
 2004 I Survived a Rodney Blast (Video)
 2004 Legal Skin 16 (Video)
 2003 Bushy Beavers 3 (Video)
 2003 Blow Me Sandwich 3 (Video)
 2002 Ass Clowns 4 (Video)
 2002 Older and Anal 11 (Video)
 2002 Ass Clowns 3 (Video)
 2002 European Beauty's (Video)
 2002 Teens Goin' Wild (Video)
 2002 Teens Goin' Wild 2 (Video)
 2002 Teens Goin' Wild 3 (Video)
 2002 Teens Goin' Wild 4 (Video)
 2001 Asian Mature Women 5 (Video)
 2001 Ass Clowns 2 (Video)
 2001 Extreme Teen 16 (Video)
Nadia's Stalker (Claudio)
 2001 Extreme Teen 17 (Video)
Principal of Topanga
 2001 Outnumbered (Video)
 2001 Sarajevo (Video)
 2001 Titallica (Video)
 2001 Delinquent Teens (Video)
 2001 The Attic (Video)
 2001 Extreme Teen 18 (Video)
 2001 Chica Boom 8 (Video)
 2001 Airtight Granny (Video)
 2001 Star Woman (Video) (as Claudio Bergamin)
 2000 Ass Clowns (Video)
 2000 Cram Sessions (Video)
 2000 Extreme Teen 10 (Video)
 2000 Extreme Teen 3 (Video)
 2000 Extreme Teen 4 (Video)
Doctor of Psychology
 2000 Extreme Teen 6 (Video)
Fighter 1
 2000 Extreme Teen 9 (Video)
Pimp
 2000 Jizz Junkies (Video)
A Whoremonger
 2000 Whore Factory (Video)
 2000 FantASIANy (Video)
 2000 Lulù (Video)
 2000 Sluts, Butts, and Housewives 2 (Video)
Sexually Abusive Husband of Eve
 2000 Wax That Ass 3 (Video) (as Claudio Cazzo)
 2000 Extreme Gang Bang 3 (Video)
Whoremonger
 2000 The Ultimate Granny Gang Bang (Video) (as Claudio Cazzo)
 2000 Wax That Ass 2 (Video) (as Claudio Cazzo)
 2000 1st Timers 4 (Video)
 2000 Lipstick (Video)
 2000 Naughty Little Nymphos 3 (Video)
 2000 She Swallows 3 (Video)
 1999 Big Fat F.N. Tits (Video)
 1999 Cock Smokers 14 (Video)
 1999 Cornhole Armageddon (Video)
 1999 Ecstatic Moments (Video)
 1999 Extremely Yours, Stryc-9 (Video)
 1999 Fontana's Gang Bang (Video)
 1999 Fuckin' at 50 (Video)
 1999 Getting Ahead (Video)
 1999 L.A. 399 (Video)
 1999 Little White Lies (Video)
 1999 The Gene Pool (Video)
 1999 Dirty Little Sex Brats 8 (Video)
 1999 Bloodrite (Video)
 1999 Extreme Teen (Video)
Candy Purchaser
 1999 Kelly fickt Hollywood (Video)
 1998 High Fly (Video)
 1998 The Forbidden Woman (Video)
 1998 Wild Reptil's (Video)
 1997 AVN Halloween Sex Fest (Video)
 1997 Blondes Behaving Badly (Video)
 1997 Living on the Edge (Video)
 1997 Porn Again (Video)
 1997 Sextet (Video)
 1997 Sexcape (Video)
 1997 Fresh Meat 4 (Video)
 1997 Goodaughters (Video)
 1997 Lady Luck (Video)
Mr. Edwards
 1997 Senior Squirters 3 (Video)
 1997 Sleaze (Video)
 1997 Sodomania: Slop Shots 1 (Video)
 1997 The Zone (Video)
 1996 Hard Evidence (Video)
Brian, Police Computer Guy
 1996 Illicit Affairs (Video)
 1996 My Surrender (Video)
 1996 Planet X (Video)
 1996 Raw Silk (Video)
 1996 Shocking Truth 2 (Video)
 1996 Stuff Your Face Four (Video)
 1996 Trapped (Video)
Officer Action
 1996 Conquest (Video)
William James Pirate
 1996 Show & Tell (Video)
 1995 A Pool Party at Seymore's (Video)
 1995 Liza Harper Gang Bang (Video)
 1995 Pizza Sluts (Video)
 1995 Stuff Your Ass 2 (Video)
 1995 Hot Diamond
Show Show Cinematographer (69 credits)
Show Show Director (36 credits)
Show Show Camera and Electrical Department (9 credits)
Show Show Editor (6 credits)
Show Show Self (2 credits)
Show Show Archive footage (3 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Publicity Listings:

1 Article | See more »

Alternate Names:

Claudio 'Maestro' | Claudio Bergamin | Claudio Cazzo | 'Maestro' Claudio | Maestro Claudio

Height:

6' 0¾" (1.85 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Sagittarius

Message Boards

Discuss Claudio on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page