No photo available. Represent Johnny Cicco? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 7,163 this week

Johnny Cicco

Johnny Cicco was born on August 19, 1972 in Cranston, Rhode Island, USA. He is known for his work on The Departed (2006), Elysium (2013) and The Adjustment Bureau (2011). See full bio »

Editors' Picks: Our Favorite Things From This Week

IMDb editors highlight the stories, faces, and finales that had us buzzing this week. What caught your eye?

Check out our picks from the week

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Amazon Video

Watch on TV

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Johnny Cicco's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

The Departed
The Departed Crack Addict
(2006)
Elysium
Elysium Vincente
(2013)
The Adjustment Bureau
The Adjustment Bureau Johnny from Red Hook
(2011)
Invictus
Invictus Staff Member
(2009)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actor (16 credits)
 2016/I The Great Wall
Rizzetti
 2016 Jason Bourne
Bradley Samuels
 2013/III Blind Date (Short)
Trevor
 2013/I Elysium
Vincente
 2012 Promised Land
Donny
 2012/I Infected
Seth
 2011 Loosies
Stoner Adam
 2011 J. Edgar
Young Agent
 2011 The Adjustment Bureau
Johnny from Red Hook
 2006 The Departed
Crack Addict
 2005 Fever Pitch
Bleacher Fan
 2004 My Brother Jack
Taxi Driver
 2003 Stuck on You
Porno Director
 1999 Outside Providence
Jensen
Show Show Miscellaneous Crew (11 credits)
Show Show Camera and Electrical Department (2 credits)
Show Show Stunts (1 credit)

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Johnny 'Cheeks' Cicco | Johnny 'Cheers' Cicco

Height:

5' 10" (1.78 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Filming The Informant in central Illinois See more »

Nickname:

Cheeks

Star Sign:

Leo

Contribute to This Page