No photo available. Represent Luci Christian? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 1,340 this week

Luci Christian

Luci Christian was born on March 18, 1973 in Houston, Texas, USA as Louisa Michelle Christian. She is an actress and writer, known for One Piece (1999), Starship Troopers: Invasion (2012) and Appleseed Alpha (2014). She has been married to Michael Bell since 2008. They have two children. See full bio »
More at IMDbPro » Contact Info on IMDbPro Contact Info: View agent
Add or change photos on IMDbPro Represent Luci Christian? Add or change photos

Watch on TV

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 23 people
created 21 Aug 2011
 
a list of 8 people
created 18 Sep 2011
 
a list of 119 people
created 09 Jan 2013
 
a list of 339 people
created 06 Apr 2013
 
a list of 20 people
created 4 months ago
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


Take The Quiz!

Test your knowledge of Luci Christian.

User Polls

Known For

Filmography

Sorry, looks like we are having some difficulty rendering this content. Please try again in a few minutes.

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Waylon Hicks | Sonny Roubideaux

Height:

5' 1½" (1.56 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Frequently cast as hyper, or energetic teenage girls. See more »

Star Sign:

Pisces

Message Boards

Recent Posts
List of anime voice actresses who are smokin' HOT petekrug17
Differing Voices! siriuslovegirl
Luci Christian, I remember you from LSU! Lifthrasir-2
Luci is a wonderful voice actress darkwoodstock
Does anyone think she looks like Catherine Keener? nakedjoe4eva
I knew her from ASU coco-bug
Discuss Luci Christian on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page