No photo available. Represent Charisma? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 148,789 this week

Charisma (I)

Charisma was born on February 15, 1970. She is an actress. See full bio »

Born:

Young Adult Movies as Rated by Teen IMDb Users

What do teens really think of movies adapted from young adult novels? You'd be surprised at this list of 38 YA films rated by IMDb users under age 18.

See the full list

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

list image
a list of 198 people
created 27 Nov 2011
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Charisma's work have you seen?

Known For

The Maddams Family
The Maddams Family Cousin Tit
(1991)
Movies Money Murder
Movies Money Murder Vampire Woman
(1996)
Dutch Masters
Dutch Masters Woman at Party
(1990)
Play Christy for Me
Play Christy for Me Mrs. Jenkins
(1991)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (64 credits)
 2010 The Dog Walker (Video)
Stripper
 2004 Groupie Love (Video)
 2003 Young Sluts, Inc. 15 (Video)
 2002 Strap-on Sally 18 (Video)
 1996 Movies Money Murder
Vampire Woman
 1993 Booby Prize (Video)
 1992 Amateur Lesbians 21 (Video)
 1992 Bareback Riders (Video)
 1992 Black by Popular Demand (Video)
 1992 Cycle Sluts (Video)
 1992 Hollywood Teasers 2 (Video)
 1992 Little Big Dong (Video)
Eva Clark
 1992 Long Dan Silver (Video)
 1992 Sexual Healing (Video)
 1992 Sex Wish (Video)
 1992 Silk Elegance (Video)
 1992 Southern Side Up (Video)
 1992 Lethal Passion (Video)
 1991 Amateur Lesbians 11 (Video)
 1991 Bikini City (Video)
 1991 Black Jack City (Video)
 1991 Black Mariah (Video)
 1991 Blow Out (Video)
 1991 Dances with Foxes (Video)
Beth
 1991 Girlz n the Hood (Video)
 1991 Into the Gap (Video)
 1991 Play Christy for Me
Mrs. Jenkins (as Kitty Luv)
 1991 Robin Head (Video)
 1991 Rocky Mountains (Video)
 1991 The Other Side of Debbie (Video)
 1991 Tit Tales 3 (Video)
 1991 The Maddams Family (Video)
Cousin Tit
 1990 Assinine
 1990 Dutch Masters
Woman at Party
 1990 Girl Country
 1990 Mistaken Identity (Video)
 1990 Rainwoman 2: After the Deluge (Video)
Sherry
 1990 Tug of Love (Video)
 1990 Wild Side
 1990 Bazooka County III (Video)
 1990 Corruption (Video)
 1990 Wanda Whips the Dragon Lady (Video)
Wanda (as Kitty Luv)
 1989 Devil in the Blue Dress (Video)
Linda (as Kitty Luv)
 1989 Earthquake Girls (Video)
 1989 For Your Lips Only (as Kitty Love)
 1989 Heart Breaker
 1989 Low Blows (Video) (as Kitty Luv)
 1989 Snow Black & the Seven Wienies (Video)
Shirley (as Kitty Luv)
 1989 Who Reamed Rosie Rabbit?: Part Two (Video) (as Kitty Love)
 1989 Slumber Party
 1986 Ebony Humpers (Video)
Show Show Self (1 credit)
Show Show Archive footage (2 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Publicity Listings:

1 Article | 4 Pictorials | See more »

Alternate Names:

Wanda Denoir | Karisma | Kitty Love | Kitty Luv
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Is French/Canadian/Lebanese/Native American. See more »

Star Sign:

Aquarius

Message Boards

Recent Posts
Best boobs ever! adamtwizelve
Discuss Charisma on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page