No photo available. Represent Scott Caudill? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 27,029 this week

Scott Caudill

Scott Caudill was born in 1976 as Scott Arthur Brooks Caudill. He is a production manager and actor, known for Pawn Stars (2009), American Restoration (2010) and Peaceful Warrior (2006). See full bio »
More at IMDbPro » Contact Info on IMDbPro Contact Info: View agent and publicist
Add or change photos on IMDbPro Represent Scott Caudill? Add or change photos

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


Take The Quiz!

Test your knowledge of Scott Caudill.

User Polls

Known For

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Production manager (4 credits)
 2012-2014 Pawn Stars (TV Series) (production manager - 76 episodes)
- Can't Buy Me Love (2014) ... (production manager)
- I'll Be Doggone (2014) ... (production manager)
- You Say You Wanna Revolution (2014) ... (production manager)
- Finding Fonzie (2014) ... (production manager)
- What Happens in Vegas (2013) ... (production manager)
 2011-2013 American Restoration (TV Series) (production manager - 23 episodes)
- Dodger Doggin' It (2013) ... (production manager)
- Thin Tin Tin (2013) ... (production manager)
- Star Wreck (2013) ... (production manager)
- Gone to Pieces (2013) ... (production manager)
- Sofa King Cool (2013) ... (production manager)
 2013 Guntucky (TV Series) (production manager - 9 episodes)
- Machine Gun Shoot-Out (2013) ... (production manager)
- Doomsday (2013) ... (production manager)
- New Girl (2013) ... (production manager)
- Cabin Fever (2013) ... (production manager)
- Meet the Parent (2013) ... (production manager)
 2012 Ice Loves Coco (TV Series) (production manager - 4 episodes)
- Baby Got Backseat Driver (2012) ... (production manager)
- Baby Got Third Wheel (2012) ... (production manager)
- Baby Got Besties (2012) ... (production manager)
- Baby Got Bad News (2012) ... (production manager)
Show Show Actor (19 credits)
Show Show Miscellaneous Crew (1 credit)

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Other Works:

Walgreen's commercial See more »

Official Sites:


Alternate Names:

Scott 'Jesic' Caudill | Scott A.B. Caudill | Scott Jesic Caudill

Height:

5' 10" (1.78 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Jesic

Message Boards

Discuss Scott Caudill on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page