No photo available. Represent Paul Carrigan? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 309 this week

Paul Carrigan

Paul Carrigan was born on August 18, 1966 in San Diego, California, USA as Manning Paul Tillman. He is an actor. See full bio »

"Game of Thrones" Season 7 Trailer

Winter is coming! Watch the latest trailer for "Game of Thrones." Season 7 premieres Sunday, July 16 on HBO.

Watch the latest trailer

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Paul Carrigan's work have you seen?

Known For

Three Brothers
(1998)
Underground
(1997)
Link 2 Link
Link 2 Link Actor
(1999)

Filmography

Jump to: Actor | Self | Archive footage
Hide Hide Show Show Actor (101 credits)
 2011 Sugar Daddies #2 (Video)
 2011 Man Caves (Video)
 2011 Latin Trannies (Video)
 2011 Tie Him Up (Video)
 2009 Wanna Fuck My Wife Gotta Fuck Me Too 3 (Video) (segment "Sammie Spades")
 2007 Transsexual Babysitters 2 (Video)
 2005 35 & Up 10 (Video)
 2005 Uniform Tales (Video)
 2004 Hard Cops (Video)
 2004 Black on White 2 (Video)
 2004 Boss Bitches 19 (Video)
 2004 Masters and Servants (Video)
 2004 They Don't Need Viagra (Video)
 2004 Transsexual Prostitutes 26 (Video) (as Paul Kerrigan)
 2003 Cop Strokes (Video)
 2003 Dad Knows Best (Video)
 2003 Different Strokes (Video)
 2003 Hard Mechanics (Video)
 2002 Going Down (Video)
 2002 Transsexual Dream Girls 7 (Video)
 2002 Bi Gone Conclusions (Video)
 2002 Boner's Manual (Video)
 2002 COPilation (Video)
 2002 T-Girl Fantasies 2 (Video)
 2002 T-Girl Fantasies 3 (Video)
 2001 The Seven Deadly Sins: Envy (Video)
The Man Obsessed with Youth
 2001 Bi Virgins (Video)
 2001 C.H.P. Locker Room (Video)
 2001 Fence Jumpers (Video)
 2001 Oral Officers #3 (Video)
 2000 Bi for Pay (Video)
 2000 Demolition Daddy (Video)
 2000 Rocket in My Pocket (Video)
 1999 Jock Strap (Video)
Zed
 1999 Link 2 Link (Video)
 1999/I No Limits (Video)
 1999 Return of the Night Stalker (Video) (as Paul Corrigan)
 1999 Biagra (Video)
 1999 Steele Ranger (Video)
Married Camper
 1999 Both Ways (Video)
 1999 Bi-Vanity (Video)
 1999 Gang Bang Jocks (Video)
 1999 Nefarious (Video)
 1999 Switchhitters (Video)
 1999 Wild Cops (Video)
 1998 Mechanic on Booty (Video)
 1998 Private Temptations (Video)
 1998 Raw Meat (Video)
 1998 Good Dick Hunting (Video)
 1998 Cop Corruption (Video)
 1998 Huddle Up (Video)
 1998 Nude Getaway (Video)
Hotel Guest
 1998 Peek a Boo (Video)
 1998 Special Forces (Video)
 1998 Three Brothers (Video)
John
 1998 Wild Dreams (Video)
 1997 Hot Firemen (Video)
 1997 Night of the Living Bi-Dolls (Video)
Gardener
 1997 Underground (Video)
Paul
 1997 Birthday Blowout (Video)
 1997 Brothers-in-Law (Video)
 1997 Bubble Butt Play (Video)
 1997 Captive Men 6 (Video)
 1997 Drop 'em (Video)
Detained Suspect
 1997 LeatherWorld (Video)
Wax Robot #1
 1997 Red, White & Blue (Video)
 1997 Shoe Shine Girls (Video)
 1997 Transsexual Prostitutes 3 (Video)
 1997 White Walls (Video)
 1996 After Hours (Video)
 1996 Dax (Video)
 1996 Gianfranco Delivers (Video)
 1996 Making the Team (Video)
 1996 Palm Desires (Video)
 1996 Plugged In (Video)
 1996 Rescue 69-11 (Video)
 1996 The Men's Room (Video)
 1996 Blow by Blow (Video)
 1996 Camp Pokahiney (Video)
 1996 Cockfight (Video)
 1996 Hung Jury (Video)
 1996 Iron Cage (Video)
 1996 Leather After Midnight (Video)
Ghost #5
 1996 Priority Male (Video)
 1996 Spanking Master 4 (Video)
 1996 Studio Tricks (Video)
 1996 The Hills Have Bis (Video)
 1994 Bi 'n Large
 1994 Sex on the Beach (Video)
 1993 Balls in Play (Video)
Homophobic
Show Show Self (1 credit)
Show Show Archive footage (1 credit)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Paul Cameron | Paul Corrigan | Paul Kerrigan

Height:

6' (1.83 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Is renowned as one of the most prolific actors in gay adult video, with more than 265 performances, many of them uncredited.

Star Sign:

Leo

Contribute to This Page