No photo available. Represent Candy Cantaloupes? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 15,086 this week

Candy Cantaloupes

Tall (5'10"), buxom, and slender blonde bombshell Candy Cantaloupes was born on February 17, 1971 in Tempe, Arizona. At age 19 Candy had her breasts enlarged and started out in the adult entertainment industry working as a stripper in Phoenix, Arizona. She appeared in several explicit hardcore movies from the early to mid 90s. A popular big bust ... See full bio »

"The Tick" Stars Break Down Their Memorable Characters

"The Tick" stars talk comic-book origins and Season 1B with Kevin Smith on IMDb LIVE at NY Comic Con.

Watch the video

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Candy Cantaloupes's work have you seen?

Known For

Filmography

Jump to: Actress | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Actress (5 credits)
Hide Hide Show Show Self (1 credit)
 1997 The Greatest Big Bust Video Ever (Video)
Herself
Edit

Personal Details

Publicity Listings:

3 Interviews | 16 Pictorials | 2 Magazine Cover Photos | See more »

Alternate Names:

Candy Cantalopes | Candy Cantelopes

Height:

5' 10" (1.78 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Pisces

Contribute to This Page