No photo available. Represent Chris Cannon? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 939 this week

Chris Cannon (III)

Chris Cannon was born on February 17, 1972 in North Carolina, USA. He is an actor. See full bio »
More at IMDbPro » Add or change photos on IMDbPro Represent Chris Cannon? Add or change photos
1 video »

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


Take The Quiz!

Test your knowledge of Chris Cannon.
3 wins & 13 nominations. See more awards »

Filmography

Sorry, looks like we are having some difficulty rendering this content. Please try again in a few minutes.

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Chris Canon | Chris Connon

Height:

5' 10¾" (1.8 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Aquarius

Message Boards

Discuss Chris Cannon on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page