STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 918 this week

Nicholas Campbell (I)


Nicholas Campbell was born on March 24, 1952 in Toronto, Ontario, Canada. He is an actor and director, known for Da Vinci's Inquest (1998), Cinderella Man (2005) and Goon (2011). See full bio »
More at IMDbPro » Contact Info on IMDbPro Contact Info: View agent
Add or change photos on IMDbPro Represent Nicholas Campbell? Add or change photos

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 57 people
created 05 Aug 2011
 
a list of 100 people
created 15 Nov 2011
 
a list of 431 people
created 17 Jan 2012
 
a list of 14 people
created 8 months ago
 
a list of 18 people
created 3 months ago
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


Take The Quiz!

Test your knowledge of Nicholas Campbell.

User Polls

6 wins & 12 nominations. See more awards »

Known For

Filmography

Sorry, looks like we are having some difficulty rendering this content. Please try again in a few minutes.

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Publicity Listings:

1 Article | 1 Pictorial | See more »

Alternate Names:

Nick Campbell
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Uncle of Jagger Chase. See more »

Trademark:

Blue eyes

Star Sign:

Aries

Message Boards

Recent Posts
Nicholas Campbell Is The Coolest!!! Rob_Buckner
Great Talented Actor fanmoviefan
accent of nick campbell nancyahparker
I loved The Insiders! a70eezchild
The Quality of Life tonyb1984
smoking cgurbina
Discuss Nicholas Campbell on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page