STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 2,238 this week

Mark Camacho


Mark Camacho was born on April 12, 1964 in Montréal, Québec, Canada. He is known for his work on X-Men: Days of Future Past (2014), Animal Crackers (1997) and Barney's Version (2010). See full bio »
More at IMDbPro » Contact Info on IMDbPro Contact Info: View agent

Watch on TV

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 354 people
created 17 Jan 2012
 
a list of 158 people
created 5 months ago
 
a list of 53 people
created 4 months ago
 
a list of 207 people
created 3 months ago
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


Take The Quiz!

Test your knowledge of Mark Camacho.

User Polls

Known For

Filmography

Sorry, looks like we are having some difficulty rendering this content. Please try again in a few minutes.

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Marc Camacho | Mark Camancho | Mark Camocho

Height:

6' (1.83 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Has a son named Jesse.

Star Sign:

Aries

Message Boards

Recent Posts
He is the most famous person I did not know the name of! Steel1943
He's a great guy! slikmarcy
Sharky and George roze_86
Discuss Mark Camacho on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page