No photo available. Represent Julian Michael Caiazzo? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 509 this week

Julian Michael Caiazzo

Julian Michael Caiazzo was born on September 30, 1992. He is an actor, known for Down to You (2000), All My Children (1970) and Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999). See full bio »

Katheryn Winnick Shows Off Her Superpowers

From aboard the IMDboat at San Diego Comic-Con, "Vikings" star Katheryn Winnick reveals to Kevin Smith her secret superpower. This and more in our Guide to Comic-Con.

Watch the video

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Amazon Video

Watch on TV

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Julian Michael Caiazzo's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Down to You
Down to You Young Al - 5 Yrs
(2000)
All My Children
All My Children Mateo 'Max' Santos, Jr.
(1999)

Filmography

Jump to: Actor | Archive footage
Hide Hide Show Show Actor (3 credits)
Hide Hide Show Show Archive footage (1 credit)
 2004 Daytime's Greatest Weddings (Video documentary)
Max Santos
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Julian Caiazzo
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Libra

Contribute to This Page