No photo available. Represent Barry Buchanan? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 24,232 this week

Barry Buchanan (II)

Barry Buchanan was born on January 5, 1968 in Marietta, Georgia, USA. He is an actor, known for WWF Raw (1993), WWE Smackdown! (1999) and WWE Sunday Night Heat (1998). See full bio »
More at IMDbPro » Add or change photos on IMDbPro Represent Barry Buchanan? Add or change photos

Family Entertainment Guide

Check out IMDb's comprehensive Family Entertainment Guide for recommendations for movies and TV series for every age and every viewing platform.

Visit our Family Entertainment Guide

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 50 people
created 31 Mar 2014
 
list image
a list of 55 people
created 5 months ago
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Barry Buchanan's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Filmography

Jump to: Actor | Self | Archive footage
Hide Hide Show Show Actor (10 credits)
Show Show Self (17 credits)
Show Show Archive footage (9 credits)

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Bull Buchanan

Height:

6' 6" (1.98 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Professional wrestler. See more »

Trademark:

Trademark move: Scissors Kick See more »

Nickname:

Bling Bling Buchanan See more »

Star Sign:

Capricorn

Message Boards

Discuss Barry Buchanan on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page