No photo available. Represent Cory Brown? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 3,259,934 this week

Cory Brown (II)

Cory Brown was born on October 20, 1975 in Des Moines, Iowa, USA as Cory Dale Brown. He is an actor, known for The Private Public (2001). See full bio »
1 video »

Editors' Picks: Our Favorite Things From This Week

"Fargo"

IMDb editors highlight the stories, faces, and titles that had us buzzing this week. What caught your eye?

Check out our picks from the week

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Cory Brown's work have you seen?

Known For

The Private Public
The Private Public Nate Wilson - Zeke's Roomate
2001

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actor (1 credit)
 2001 The Private Public
Nate Wilson - Zeke's Roomate

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

C. Dale Brown

Height:

5' 10" (1.78 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Libra

Contribute to This Page