No photo available. Represent Jeff Broadstreet? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 35,369 this week

Jeff Broadstreet

Jeff Broadstreet was born on November 7, 1954 in Greencastle, Indiana, USA. He is a producer and director, known for Night of the Living Dead 3D: Re-Animation (2012), Night of the Living Dead 3D (2006) and Sexbomb (1989). See full bio »

Wonder Woman Through the Years

Lynda Carter or Gal Gadot? Which of these many on-screen incarnations of Wonder Woman is your favorite?

View Wonder Woman Through the Years

On Amazon Video

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 8950 people
created 26 Feb 2012
 
a list of 424 people
created 09 May 2013
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Jeff Broadstreet's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Sexbomb
Sexbomb Producer
(1989)
Dr. Rage
Dr. Rage Producer
(2005)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Producer (8 credits)
 2010 American Grindhouse (Documentary) (executive producer)
 2006 Night of the Living Dead 3D (producer)
 2005 Dr. Rage (producer)
 2002 The Bad Father (Short) (producer)
 2000 Megalomania (Short) (producer)
 1997 Area 51: The Alien Interview (Video documentary) (producer)
 1989 Sexbomb (co-producer)
Show Show Director (6 credits)
Show Show Writer (4 credits)
Show Show Miscellaneous Crew (2 credits)
Show Show Actor (1 credit)
Show Show Production manager (1 credit)

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

J.L. Broadstreet
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Scorpio

Message Boards

Discuss Jeff Broadstreet on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page