No photo available. Represent Kenneth Patrick Brady? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 3,317,024 this week

Kenneth Patrick Brady

Kenneth Patrick Brady was born on January 2, 1972 in San Luis Obispo, California, USA. He is known for his work on Titanic (1997), Strange Days (1995) and It's My Party (1996). See full bio »

Moments From Our Favorite Family Films

Take a look back at the magical and memorable moments from our favorite family movies

View the gallery

On Amazon Video

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Kenneth Patrick Brady's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Titanic
Titanic Miscellaneous Crew
(1997)
Strange Days
Strange Days Miscellaneous Crew
(1995)
It's My Party
It's My Party Miscellaneous Crew
(1996)
Shadow of Doubt
Shadow of Doubt Miscellaneous Crew
(1998)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Miscellaneous Crew (5 credits)
 1998 Shadow of Doubt (assistant to director)
 1997 Titanic (production assistant)
 1996 It's My Party (assistant to director)
 1995 Der Clan der Anna Voss (TV Mini-Series) (production assistant)
 1995 Strange Days (production assistant)
Hide Hide Show Show Actor (2 credits)
 1995 Dead by Sunset (TV Mini-Series)
Paramedic
Hide Hide Show Show Visual effects (1 credit)
 1998 Shadow of Doubt (digital compositor)
Hide Hide Show Show Art department (1 credit)
 1995 The Four Diamonds (TV Movie) (assistant property master)
Hide Hide Show Show Casting director (1 credit)
 2000 Jacks
Hide Hide Show Show Editorial department (1 credit)
 1996 It's My Party (post-production)
Hide Hide Show Show Producer (1 credit)
 2000 Jacks (producer)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Kenneth Brady | Ken Brady
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Capricorn

Message Boards

Discuss Kenneth Patrick Brady on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page