No photo available. Represent J. Stephen Brady? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 73,862 this week

J. Stephen Brady

J. Stephen Brady is an actor and writer, known for Too Young to Die? (1990), Stand Up for Justice (2004) and Infidel Pig (2010). See full bio »

Born:

in November, 1960
More at IMDbPro » Contact Info on IMDbPro Contact Info: View agent
Add or change photos on IMDbPro Represent J. Stephen Brady? Add or change photos

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


Take The Quiz!

Test your knowledge of J. Stephen Brady.

Filmography

Jump to: Actor | Writer | Producer
Hide Hide Show Show Actor (9 credits)
 2012 Lydia Tan is Dead (Short)
Mechanic
 2012 The Ho's on 7th Avenue (TV Series)
Chase Palmer
- The Test (2012) ... Chase Palmer
 2010 Infidel Pig (Short)
Man
 2009 Re: Your Balls (Short)
Chuck
 2008 Maneater (Short)
Hall
 2005 Mr. Isaac
Doctor
 2004 Stand Up for Justice (Short)
Reporter
 1993 Slaughter of the Innocents
Bobby Martel
 1990 Too Young to Die? (TV Movie)
Brian
Hide Hide Show Show Writer (1 credit)
 2010 Infidel Pig (Short) (story)
Hide Hide Show Show Producer (1 credit)
 2010 Infidel Pig (Short) (executive producer) / (producer)
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Steve

Message Boards

Discuss J. Stephen Brady on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page