No photo available. Represent Jesús Bonilla? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 17,516 this week

Jesús Bonilla

Jesús Bonilla was born on September 1, 1955 in Madrid, Spain. He is an actor and director, known for Los Serrano (2003), Common Wealth (2000) and Querido maestro (1997). See full bio »
More at IMDbPro » Add or change photos on IMDbPro Represent Jesús Bonilla? Add or change photos

Related News

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

list image
a list of 110 people
created 08 May 2012
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


Take The Quiz!

Test your knowledge of Jesús Bonilla.

User Polls

2 nominations. See more awards »

Known For

Filmography

Sorry, looks like we are having some difficulty rendering this content. Please try again in a few minutes.
Edit

Personal Details

Publicity Listings:

1 Magazine Cover Photo | See more »

Alternate Names:

Jesus Bonilla | Jesús

Height:

5' 4¼" (1.63 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Partner of actress Carmen Vicente-Arche.

Star Sign:

Virgo

Message Boards

Recent Posts
Madrid Not, Toledo chesame
Discuss Jesús Bonilla on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page