No photo available. Represent Nikki Bokal? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 8,617 this week

Nikki Bokal

Nikki Bokal was born in 1976. She is an actress, known for Enough (2002), Desert Heat (1999) and Out in Fifty (1999). See full bio »

Born:

"Grey's Anatomy" Hits 300 Episodes

Kerri Doherty talks about "Grey's Anatomy," the ground-breaking 300th episode, the impact the show has had, and the career of its creator, Shonda Rhimes.

Watch more of "The IMDb Show"

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Amazon Video

Watch on TV

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Nikki Bokal's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Enough
Enough Mitch's Young Blonde
(2002)
Desert Heat
Desert Heat Carol Delvecchio
(1999)
Out in Fifty
Out in Fifty Sarah Brawn
(1999)
Global, Inc.
Global, Inc. Izzy - Israel
(2006)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (9 credits)
 2006 Global, Inc. (Short)
Izzy - Israel
 2004 Three Rules of Infidelity (Short)
Yvonka
 2002 Redemption (Video)
April
 2002/I Enough
Mitch's Young Blonde
 1999 Jack & Jill (TV Series)
Maureen
- Moving On (1999) ... Maureen
 1999/II Desert Heat
Carol Delvecchio
 1999 Out in Fifty
Sarah Brawn
 1997 Pacific Blue (TV Series)
Margaux Reese
- Sisters (1997) ... Margaux Reese
 1996 Carjack
Carmine's Girl
Edit

Personal Details

Publicity Listings:

1 Article | 1 Pictorial | See more »

Alternate Names:

Niki Bokal

Contribute to This Page