No photo available. Represent Holly Body? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 26,941 this week

Holly Body

Buxom and shapely 5'6" brunette knockout Holly Body was born Rochelle Trevis on June 4, 1970 in Encino, California. Holly grew up in a conservative family. Body was attending Santa Monica Community College and working as a waitress at a Mexican restaurant as well as working part time as both a stripper and bikini dancer when she was approached by ... See full bio »
More at IMDbPro » Add or change photos on IMDbPro Represent Holly Body? Add or change photos

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

list image
a list of 180 people
created 02 Mar 2012
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


Take The Quiz!

Test your knowledge of Holly Body.

Known For

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (92 credits)
 2005 Jenna's Star Power (Video)
 2004 Big Titty Slammers 4 (Video)
 2004 Gazongas (Video)
 2004 Knockin' Nurses 3 (Video)
 2004 Leave It to Cleavage (Video)
 2004 M.I.L.T.F. 9 (Video)
 2003 Busty Beauties 8 (Video)
 2003 Orgy Angels 2 (Video)
 2003 Spyman 2: Saving Bambi (Video)
 2003 Wet and Messy Big Boobs (Video)
 1999 Doc's Best Pops 1 (Video)
 1999 Hawaiian Blast (Video)
Victoria
 1998 Babewatch 5 (Video)
 1998 Big Boob Bounce-A-Thon (Video)
 1998 Dirty Dozen 2 (Video)
 1998 Nude Ice Skating (Video)
 1998 In the Money (Video)
Holly
 1998 Cheaters (Video)
 1998 Ass Openers 17 (Video)
 1998 Ass Openers 18 (Video)
 1998 Babewatch 6 (Video)
 1998 Bodyslammin' (Video)
 1998 Harem Hooters (Video)
Harem Girl
 1997 31 Girl Pickup (Video)
 1997 Anal Booty Burner 2 (Video)
 1997 Anal Gangsta 'Ho (Video)
 1997 Appassionata (Video)
 1997 Happy Ass Sluts (Video)
 1997 Howard
 1997 Indigo Delta (Video)
 1997 Paradise (Video)
 1997 The World's Luckiest Man (Video)
 1997 Erotic Obsession (Video)
 1997 Kamasutra (Video)
 1997 Ass Openers 6 (Video)
 1997 Dirty Weekend (Video)
 1997 Hot Tight Asses 20 (Video)
 1997 Liquid Lust (Video)
 1997 Tails of Perversity (Video)
 1997 The Last Fight (Video)
 1996 Anal Booty Burner (Video)
 1996 Anal Lickers & Cummers (Video)
 1996 Babe Watch Beach (Video)
 1996 Blade (Video)
 1996 Intense Perversions (Video)
 1996 Jenna's Revenge (Video)
 1996 Lust & Desire (Video)
 1996 Nektar (Video)
 1996 Holly Body's Stocking Tease (Video)
Holly
 1996 Gold Diggers (Video)
 1996 Splattered (Video)
 1995 Babewatch 3 (Video)
Breezy
 1995 Babewatch 4 (Video)
Breezy
 1995 Backhand (Video)
 1995 Beaver & Buttface (Video)
 1995 Boobtown (Video)
 1995 Butthead Dreams: Exposed (Video)
 1995 Doin' the Rounds (Video)
 1995 Julie's Diary (Video)
 1995 Killer Tits (Video)
 1995 Priceless (Video)
Angela
 1995 Rod Wood (Video)
 1995 Snow Bunnies (Video)
 1995 Some Like It Wet (Video)
 1995 Strippers Inc. 4 (Video)
 1995 Surf Babes (Video)
 1995 The Anal Nurse Scam (Video)
 1995 Thunder Road (Video)
 1995 Fresh Meat 2 (Video)
 1995 Centerfold (Video)
 1994 Babewatch (Video)
Wendy
 1994 Babewatch 2 (Video)
Wendy
 1994 Bad Girls V (Video)
 1994 Bare Ass Beach (Video)
 1994 Beach Mistress (Video)
 1994 Boobs A Poppin' (Video)
 1994 De Sade (Video)
 1994 Holly's Holiday Gang Bang (Video)
 1992 One of a Kind (Video)
 1992 Too Cute for Words (Video)
Show Show Self (3 credits)
Show Show Archive footage (13 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Publicity Listings:

2 Interviews | 14 Pictorials | See more »

Official Sites:


Alternate Names:

Holly Morgan

Height:

5' 6" (1.68 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Personal Quote:

I grew up in a conservative family. There was no communication and there wasn't a lot of explanation about sex. My parents didn't even sleep in the same room. If it wasn't for the business, I wouldn't ever have become sexually comfortable with myself.

Trivia:

In an interview she stated that she got her name from Melanie Griffith's character in Brian De Palma's Body Double (1984).

Star Sign:

Gemini

Message Boards

Discuss Holly Body on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page