No photo available. Represent Phoenixxx Blaque? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 19,560 this week

Phoenixxx Blaque

Phoenixxx Blaque was born on January 2, 1971 in Tampa, Florida, USA. She is an actress. See full bio »

'Hearts Beat Loud' Makes Real Music on Screen

Director Brett Haley and stars Nick Offerman, Kiersey Clemons, Ted Danson, and Sasha Lane visit the IMDb Studio at Sundance to talk about their music-filled drama, which follows a father-and-daughter songwriting duo.

Watch now

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Phoenixxx Blaque's work have you seen?

Known For

Spring Break Beauties
(1997)
Boogie Knights
Boogie Knights Rollergirl
(1998)
Beaver Fever 5
Beaver Fever 5 Actress
(1998)
Naked City Tampa Bay 2
(1999)

Filmography

Jump to: Actress | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Actress (10 credits)
 2006 Black Big Boob Dirty 30s (Video)
 2004 Brats and Bitches (Video)
 1999 Naked City Tampa Bay 2 (Video)
 1998 Beaver Fever 5 (Video)
 1998 Boogie Knights (Video)
Rollergirl
 1998 Sexy Car Wash Girls (Video) (as Phoenixxxx Blacque)
 1997 Paintball Babes (Video) (as Phoenixxx Blacque)
 1997 Spring Break Beauties (Video)
Hide Hide Show Show Self (1 credit)
 1999 Naked City Tampa Bay (Video documentary)
Edit

Personal Details

Other Works:

Big Bondage Gang Bang See more »

Alternate Names:

Daisy Ann | Phoenixxxx Blacque | Phoenixxx Blacque | Phoenixx Blaque | Tina Tigue

Height:

5' 3" (1.6 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Wilmington, California

Trademark:

Sunflower with Eye of RA tatto on lower back See more »

Star Sign:

Capricorn

Contribute to This Page