No photo available. Represent Vicky Binns? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 685 this week

Vicky Binns

Vicky Binns was born in 1981 in Bury, Lancashire, England as Victoria Jane Binns. She is an actress, known for Coronation Street (1960), Von Trapped (2004) and Emmerdale (1972). See full bio »
More at IMDbPro » Contact Info on IMDbPro Contact Info: View agent
Add or change photos on IMDbPro Represent Vicky Binns? Add or change photos

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 2489 people
created 20 Apr 2013
 
a list of 2468 people
created 4 months ago
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


Take The Quiz!

Test your knowledge of Vicky Binns.

User Polls

Known For

Filmography

Sorry, looks like we are having some difficulty rendering this content. Please try again in a few minutes.
Edit

Personal Details

Other Works:

Stage Play: A Kind of Loving - Playing Ingrid. Director - John Godber See more »

Alternate Names:

Victoria Binns

Height:

5' (1.52 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Currently on tour with the Hull Truck theatre company performing John Godber's "Teechers" See more »

Message Boards

Recent Posts
Nutrigrain Ad samsplace86
Happy bday richt1973
Spotted today at Manchester Airport rickmcwhirter
Discuss Vicky Binns on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page