No photo available. Represent Susannah Bianchi? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 37,304 this week

Susannah Bianchi

Susannah Bianchi was born on July 18, 1954 in Bridgeport, Connecticut, USA as Susannah Theresa Carneski. She is an actress, known for Quick Change (1990) and American Loser (2007). See full bio »
More at IMDbPro » Add or change photos on IMDbPro Represent Susannah Bianchi? Add or change photos

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


Take The Quiz!

Test your knowledge of Susannah Bianchi.

User Polls

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (2 credits)
 2007 American Loser
Mary - AA Member
 1990 Quick Change
Mrs. Russ Crane / Lombino
Edit

Personal Details

Other Works:

Ford Model See more »

Alternate Names:

Susannah Carneski

Height:

5' 10½" (1.79 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Cancer

Message Boards

Discuss Susannah Bianchi on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page