No photo available. Represent Michael Beltzner? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 736,647 this week

Michael Beltzner

Michael Beltzner was born on June 20, 1976 in Ottawa, Ontario, Canada. He is an actor, known for Dennis the Menace (1986). See full bio »

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Michael Beltzner's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Dennis the Menace
1988

Filmography

Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Working for IBM Canada

Nickname:

The Beltz

Star Sign:

Gemini

Contribute to This Page

'Black Panther' Costume Creations

"The IMDb Show" visits Ironhead Studio founder Jose Fernandez, who reveals how the stunningly detailed Black Panther costume was created.

Watch now