No photo available. Represent Erica Bella? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 8,460 this week

Erica Bella

Buxom and shapely auburn-haired stunner Erica Bella was born Erika Rokoscy on August 23, 1972, in Hungary. She began modeling after a friend introduced her to a photographer, and went from straight modeling to nude modeling; this progression led directly to her performing in explicit hardcore fare in her early 20s in 1993. She soon became one of ... See full bio »
More at IMDbPro » Add or change photos on IMDbPro Represent Erica Bella? Add or change photos

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

list image
a list of 206 people
created 02 Mar 2012
 
a list of 3090 people
created 3 months ago
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Erica Bella's work have you seen?

User Polls

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (112 credits)
 2005 Outnumbered by Cock (Video)
 2004 Labyrinthe n° 1 (Short)
 2003 Best of Licks 13 (Video)
Lady of the House (as Erika Bella)
 2003 Pentax Check In (Video) (as Erika Bella)
 2002 Private Lust Treasures 7 (Video) (as Erika Bella)
 2002 Confessioni indecenti (Video) (as Erika Bella)
 2001 DP Nation 9 (Video)
 2001 Girls in Uniform 1 (Video)
School Girl (as Erika Bella)
 2001 Meltdown 30 (Video)
Model Erika (as Erika Bella)
 2000 Leg Sex Babes 1 (Video)
 2000 Missione anale in Russia (Video)
Spy
 1999 Cum Shots 2 (Video)
 1999 Danila Visconti (Video) (as Erika Bella)
 1999 The Maze (Video) (as Erika Bella)
 1999 The Inheritance (Video)
 1999 Magic Eros (Video)
Julie Robinson (as Erika Bella)
 1999 Experiences 2 (Video) (as Erika Bella)
 1999 Experiences (Video) (as Erika Bella0)
 1999 Anaxtasia - La principessa stuprata (Video)
Ragazza
 1999 Sex 4 Life Too (Video)
 1998 Angela Summers: All of Me (Video)
 1998 Blowjob Adventures of Dr. Fellatio 8 (Video) (as Erika Bella)
 1998 Capriccio erotico (Video)
Erica
 1998 Eternal Desire (Video)
 1998 Intimate Strangers (Video)
 1998 Looker (Video)
Diner Hooker
 1998 Pick-Up Lines 25 (Video)
 1998 Porno Giganten (Video)
 1998 Racconti dall'oltretomba (Video)
 1998 Sodomania 23: Broken Mirrors (Video)
Erica Bella
 1998 Sodomania 24 (Video)
Erica Bella
 1998 Sodomania: Slop Shots 4 (Video) (as Erika Bella)
 1998 Tit Teazer Files 1 (Video) (as Erika)
 1998 Planet Sexxx (Video)
 1998 As Aventuras sexuals de Ulysses (Video)
Circe (as Erika Bella)
 1998 Hell's Angel 3 (Video) (as Erika Bella)
 1998 La figlia del padrino (Video) (as Erika Bella)
 1998 Necrofilia (Video)
 1998 Paolina Borghese ninfomane imperiale (Video) (as Erika Bella)
 1998 Pick-Up Lines 23 (Video)
 1998 War & Sex (Video) (as Erika Bella)
 1997 Fuck My Dirty Shit Hole (Video)
Erika Bella
 1997 L'innocenza violata (Video)
 1997 Lustful Vacation (Video)
 1997 Nasty Girls 15 (Video)
Erika
 1997 Nasty Nymphos 17 (Video)
 1997 Nasty Nymphos 19 (Video)
Erika
 1997 The Castle of Lucretia (Video)
Petitioner
 1997 The First Lady (Video)
 1997 Triple X 26 (Video)
 1997 Triple X 31 (Video)
 1997 Rock Erotic Picture Show (Video)
Belle
 1997 The Voyeur 10 (Video) (as Erika Bella)
 1997 Erika Bella's Birthday Gang Bang (Video)
Erika (as Erika Bella)
 1997 Gangbang Girl 20 (Video)
 1997 C'era una volta il... bordello (Video)
Model
 1997 Hell's Angel 1 (Video) (as Erika Bella)
 1997 Hell's Angel 2 (Video) (as Erika Bella)
 1997 Sarah's Teeny Bitches I (Video) (as Erika Bella)
 1997 Stupri Gallery (Video)
Rape victim
 1997 TG Hard (Video)
 1996 Citizen Shane (Video)
 1996 Le avventure anali di Erika (Video) (as Erika Bella)
 1996 Napoleon (Video)
Giuseppina
 1996 World Sex Tour 4: Budapest (Video)
Erika Bella
 1996 Offertes à tout 8 (Video)
 1996 The Flying Doctors (Video) (as Erika Bella)
 1996 The Joy Club (Video)
 1996 The Loves of Laure (Video) (as Erika Bella)
 1996 The VeneXiana (Video)
 1995 Anal paprika
Rose 'Anal Paprika' (as Erika Bella)
 1995 Erika Bella: Euroslut (Video) (as Erika Bella)
 1995 Festrivial de Cannes 3 (Video) (as Erika)
 1995 Hot Diamond
 1995 Infedeltà coniugale (Video) (as Erika)
 1995 La Clinica del Sesso (Video)
 1995 La sposa (Video)
Bride (as Erika Bella)
 1995 Midnight Obsession (Video)
Margaret Smith (as Erika Bella)
 1995 Signore indecenti (Video)
 1995 World Sex Tour 1 (Video)
 1995 La bocca (Video)
 1995 La bocca 2 (Video)
 1995 Le bambole del führer (Video)
Teresa (as Erika Bella)
 1995 Le perversioni di Erica (Video)
 1994 La sedia a rotelle (Video) (as Enrica Martelli)
 1994 Lüsterne Hände (Video) (as Erica Buddalin)
 1994 Private Film 11: Virgin Treasures 1 (Video) (as Erica Rakoscy)
 1994 Private Film 13: Virgin Treasures 2 (Video) (as Erika Red)
 1994 Private Video Magazine 11 (Video)
 1994 Private Video Magazine 12 (Video)
 1994 Private Video Magazine 15 (Video)
 1994 Violentata davanti al marito (Video) (as Erika Bella)
 1994 Cindy-Conection (Video)
 1994 Concetta Licata (Video) (as Erika Bella)
 1993 Orgasmes sur le Danube (Video)
Show Show Archive footage (7 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Other Works:

Website modeling work for Vivthomas.com

Publicity Listings:

1 Interview | 3 Magazine Cover Photos | See more »

Alternate Names:

Angelika | Erika Bella | Erika Bella0 | Erica Buddalin | Erika | Erika Lamour | Enrica Martelli | Erica Rackoscy | Erica Rakoscy | Erica Rakosov | Erica Red | Erika Red | Erica Rouge | Erika Rouge | Erica Stone | Erika Stone

Height:

5' 5" (1.65 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Virgo

Message Boards

Discuss Erica Bella on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page