No photo available. Represent Marta Belenguer? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 183,454 this week

Marta Belenguer

Marta Belenguer was born in 1969 in València, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain. She is an actress, known for 7:35 in the Morning (2003), Camera café (2005) and El futuro está en el porno (2005). See full bio »
More at IMDbPro » Contact Info on IMDbPro Contact Info: View agent
Add or change photos on IMDbPro Represent Marta Belenguer? Add or change photos

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


Take The Quiz!

Test your knowledge of Marta Belenguer.
3 wins. See more awards »

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (49 credits)
 2013 El don de Alba (TV Series)
Elena Guirao
- La elegida (segunda parte) (2013) ... Elena Guirao
 2013 Zombi (Short)
 2012 Stamos okupa2 (TV Series)
Encarni
- Kaída libre (2012) ... Encarni
- Toma el dinero y korre (2012) ... Encarni
- Brikowoman llama (2012) ... Encarni
- Deskanse en paz (2012) ... Encarni
- Talleres okupas (2012) ... Encarni
 2012 Rebeca Jiménez, ¿De qué lado estás? (Short)
Party Girl I
 2011 Senyor Retor (TV Series)
Conxin
- El vot és decret (2011) ... Conxin
- Vota don Cosme (2011) ... Conxin
 2011 Vanuatu o la felicidad (Short)
Ángela
 2011 La que se avecina (TV Series)
Blanca
 2011 Parejología 3×2 (TV Series)
Marta
- Promocionan a María (2011) ... Marta
- Salir o no salir (2011) ... Marta
- Vacaciones en familia (2011) ... Marta
- Coitos telefónicos (2011) ... Marta
- Gastando teléfono (2011) ... Marta
 2010 Tarancón. El quinto mandamiento (TV Mini-Series)
Cristina
- Episode #1.2 (2010) ... Cristina
- Episode #1.1 (2010) ... Cristina
 2010 Conchín se lo traga (Short)
Profesora
 2010 Algo queda (Short)
Hija / Actualidad
 2010 Impares (TV Series)
Laura Cantero
- Episode #2.31 (2010) ... Laura Cantero
- Episode #2.26 (2010) ... Laura Cantero
- Episode #2.22 (2010) ... Laura Cantero
- Episode #2.21 (2010) ... Laura Cantero
- Episode #2.17 (2010) ... Laura Cantero
 2009 Chic-as (TV Series)
Several
 2009 Fibrilando (TV Series)
Dra. Nacha Ruiz
- Episode dated 1 November 2009 (2009) ... Dra. Nacha Ruiz
- Episode dated 25 October 2009 (2009) ... Dra. Nacha Ruiz
- Episode dated 18 October 2009 (2009) ... Dra. Nacha Ruiz
- Episode dated 11 October 2009 (2009) ... Dra. Nacha Ruiz
- Episode dated 4 October 2009 (2009) ... Dra. Nacha Ruiz
 2005-2009 Camera café (TV Series)
Nacha Ruiz
- El negociador (2009) ... Nacha Ruiz
- Episode dated 10 November 2008 (2008) ... Nacha Ruiz
- Episode dated 11 September 2008 (2008) ... Nacha Ruiz
- Episode dated 13 July 2008 (2008) ... Nacha Ruiz
- Episode dated 8 July 2008 (2008) ... Nacha Ruiz
 2009 Lala (Short)
Lucía
 2008 Flor de mayo (TV Movie)
Rosario
 2007 Exterior noche (Short)
 2007 Muchachada nui (TV Series)
- Episode #1.1 (2007)
 2007 Lightborne (Short)
Julia
 2007 Mariquita con perro (Short)
Mª José
 2007 Elena quiere (Short)
Elena
 2007 El menor de los males
Ruth
 2006 Otro corto con niños (Short)
 2006 Eres (Short)
 2006/II Casa (Short)
Marta
 2005 The Hidden
Elena
 2004-2005 Aquí no hay quien viva (TV Series)
Alba
- Érase una tragaperras (2005) ... Alba
- Érase un vicio (2005) ... Alba
- Érase un juicio (2005) ... Alba
- Érase un bautizo (2005) ... Alba
- Érase una grieta (2005) ... Alba
 2000-2005 El comisario (TV Series)
Nines Beltrán
- No hay enemigo pequeño (2005) ... Nines Beltrán
- Ángela (2005) ... Nines Beltrán
- En el límite (2000)
 2005 El futuro está en el porno (Short)
Mª José
 2004 Yakar (Esperanza) (Short)
Asistente Social
 2004 Hospital Central (TV Series)
Miriam
- Señales de duelo (2004) ... Miriam
 2003 7:35 in the Morning (Short)
Mujer
 2001 Dime que me quieres (TV Series)
Lola
- Una nueva vida (2001) ... Lola
- ¿Al fin solos? (2001) ... Lola
- Londres-Madrid (2001) ... Lola
- Grandes decisiones (2001) ... Lola
- Vuelta a la realidad (2001) ... Lola
 2001 El gran marciano
Relaciones Públicas del Hotel de Monfragüe
 2000 Saint Bernard
Camarera Burguer
 2000 Manos a la obra (TV Series)
 1999 El secreto de la porcelana (TV Mini-Series)
- Episode #1.1 (1999)
 1999 Celos
Chica empaquetadora 3
 1998 La casa de los líos (TV Series)
Sara
- Dos novios atómicos (1998) ... Sara
- La corrupción de la Toñi (1998) ... Sara
- Un soltero y un bebé (1998) ... Sara
- La bomba Sara (1998) ... Sara
 1998 Señor Alcalde (TV Series)
Lucía
- Grandes inversiones (1998) ... Lucía
- Caballo de Troya (1998) ... Lucía
 1997 Tramway to Malvarrosa
Srta. Toni 1 Chacalay
 1996-1997 Éste es mi barrio (TV Series)
Emma
- A veces los sueños se cumplen (1997) ... Emma
- Qué rica la tía (1997) ... Emma
- Una chica para Remi (1997) ... Emma
- Sexo triste (1997) ... Emma
- La prueba del nueve (1997) ... Emma
 1995 Farmacia de guardia (TV Series)
Show Show Thanks (4 credits)
Show Show Self (8 credits)
Show Show Archive footage (2 credits)

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Marta Berenguer
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Partner is cinematographer Unax Mendía. See more »

Message Boards

Discuss Marta Belenguer on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page