STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 193 this week

Dee Bradley Baker


Dee Bradley Baker was born on August 31, 1962 in Indiana, USA. He is an actor, known for American Dad! (2005), Legends of the Hidden Temple (1993) and Star Wars: The Clone Wars (2008). See full bio »
More at IMDbPro » Contact Info on IMDbPro Contact Info: View agent
Add or change photos on IMDbPro Represent Dee Bradley Baker? Add or change photos

Watch on TV

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 38 people
created 23 Aug 2012
 
a list of 43 people
created 25 Feb 2013
 
a list of 47 people
created 9 months ago
 
a list of 34 people
created 5 months ago
 
a list of 47 people
created 2 months ago
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


Take The Quiz!

Test your knowledge of Dee Bradley Baker.

User Polls

3 nominations. See more awards »

Known For

Filmography

Sorry, looks like we are having some difficulty rendering this content. Please try again in a few minutes.

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Official Sites:


Alternate Names:

Bradley Dee Baker | D. Bradley Baker | D. Baker | Dee B. Baker | Dee Bradly Baker | Dee Baker
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Speaks fluent German. Minored in German at Colorado College. See more »

Trademark:

Voices characters with various accents.

Star Sign:

Virgo

Message Boards

Recent Posts
Am I the only one here??? Numah
Is Klaus the Bug in the VW commercials? MetalFrog
Was Dee Baker really a rock? SpaceOddity8
Most successful nickelodeon star? tennisman3401
sounded like NPH Iceman_x21
Fan Mail blairandrade-1
Discuss Dee Bradley Baker on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page