STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 45,719 this week

Lucie Ayala


Lucie Ayala was born on August 6, 1970 in Westfield, Massachusetts, USA as Lucie Christine Ayala. She is an actress and writer, known for North Beach (2000), Dave's Blind Date (2000) and Mock-Notz... a Comedic Freak Show (1997). See full bio »
More at IMDbPro » Contact Info on IMDbPro Contact Info: View agent

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 500 people
created 30 Jun 2012
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Lucie Ayala's work have you seen?

Known For

Filmography

Jump to: Actress | Writer
Hide Hide Show Show Actress (5 credits)
 2005 Inner Demon (Short)
Harry's Daughter
 2003 The Revolting Dead (Video)
Waitress 1
 2000 Dave's Blind Date (Short)
Hot Chick
 2000 North Beach
Wendy
Hide Hide Show Show Writer (1 credit)
Edit

Personal Details

Other Works:

: Plays Gambler in "Cheyenne" play by Liz Tuccillo (Hudson Mainstage Theatre, Los Angeles, California, USA).

Alternate Names:

Lucie Beeby
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Leo

Message Boards

Discuss Lucie Ayala on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page