No photo available. Represent Steve Austin? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 23,424 this week

Steve Austin (III)

Steve Austin was born on August 1, 1966. He is an actor and director. See full bio »

Born:

More at IMDbPro » Add or change photos on IMDbPro Represent Steve Austin? Add or change photos

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


Take The Quiz!

Test your knowledge of Steve Austin.
1 nomination. See more awards »

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actor (144 credits)
 2008 10 Monster Mug Shots 2 (Video)
 2008 That Voodoo That You Do (Video)
Steve Austin
 2008/I There Will Be Cum (Video)
 2008/I There Will Be Cum 2 (Video)
 2008 Who's Killing the Pets? (Video)
Mel
 2007 Sex Trek: Charly XXX (Video)
Dr. Boner McJoy
 2007 10 Monster Mug Shots (Video)
 2007 Sex Trek: Where No Man Has Cum B4 (Video)
Dr. Boner McJoy
 2006 Flight 69 (Video)
Manual
 2006 American Sex Idol (Video)
 2006 Cash & Carey (Video)
Steve Austin
 2006/I Mistaken Identity (Video)
Gary
 2006 Sentenced (Video)
Tony
 2005 The Money Hole (Video)
Non-sex
 2005 Reckless (Video)
Non-sex
 2005 Get Luckier (Video)
 2005 Prisoner (Video)
 2004 Get Lucky (Video)
NonSex
 2004 Love on the Run (Video)
Tom 'Toothpick' (Non Sex)
 2003 Cock Smokers 49 (Video)
 2003 All About Sex (Video)
NonSex
 2003 Cargo (Video)
 2003 Lights, Cameron, Action (Video)
Bartender
 2003 Sex for Sale (Video)
 2003 The Legends of Sex (Video)
Gary Langdon
 2003 Video Dames (Video)
Man on Video
 2002 Cock Smokers 45 (Video)
 2002 Shagnet (Video)
Sergeant Joe Thursday
 2001 Goo Girls 2 (Video)
 2001 Perfect Pair (Video)
 2001 Sweet Young Thing (Video)
 2001 Desperately Seeking Shay (Video)
Joe Thursday
 2001 I Swallow 16 (Video)
 2001 Evil Twins (Video)
 2001 Goo Girls 3 (Video)
 2001 Goo Girls 6 (Video)
 2001 Star Woman (Video)
 2000 Blowjob Tour of Chicago (Video)
 2000 Elevator of Love (Video)
Non-sex
 2000 Live Bait 4 (Video)
 2000 Lover's Spell (Video)
 2000 Fill Her Up (Video)
 2000 Riding the Rails (Video)
Non-sex
 2000 Legs Wide Open (Video)
 2000 Prisoner of Sex (Video)
Director
 2000 I Dream of Farrah (Video)
 2000 Wax That Ass 3 (Video)
 2000 Couch Therapy (Video)
Non-sex
 2000 Talk Dirty to Me 12 (Video)
 2000 The Million Dollar Snatch (Video)
 2000 On the Prowl (Video)
NonSex
 2000 Sheer Desire (Video)
 1999 Close at Hand (Video)
 1999 Passion's Playthings (Video)
 1999 Pleasure & Sin (Video)
 1999 Sexplicity (Video)
Russ
 1999 Talk Dirty to Me 11 (Video)
 1999 Interactive (Video)
 1999 Missionary Position: Impossible (Video)
Tim Yelps
 1999 Vagina Town (Video)
Pretty Boy
 1999 Pleasureville (Video)
 1999 Finding Farrah (Video)
 1999 Picture Me Naked (Video)
 1999 Throbin Hood (Video)
Squire of Pennypinch
 1999 Sex Trek: The Man Eater (Video)
Dr. Bones McJoy
 1999 XXX Trek: The Final Orgasm (Video)
Dr. Boner McJoy
 1998 Enter the Dragon Lady (Video)
 1998 Nurse Shanna (Video)
Barry Fibler
 1998 The Fucking Ultimate (Video)
 1998 Summer of Sin (Video)
 1998 Contract (Video)
Jake Jackel
 1998 Nurse Sadie (Video)
Gerri Fibler
 1998 Priceless (Video)
Austin
 1997 Asian Mature Women (Video)
 1997 Dirty Anal Sluts 2 (Video)
 1997 Dirty Sluts (Video)
 1997 Fresh Hot Babes 5 (Video)
 1997 The Nurse (Video)
Jerry Fibler
 1997 Swinging in the Rain (Video)
Sidney Lakey
 1997 First Whores Club (Video)
Slick
 1997 Blowjob Adventures of Dr. Fellatio 2 (Video) (uncredited)
 1997 19 and Naughty 3 (Video)
Tim
 1997 Aged to Perfection 4 (Video)
 1996 Career Girls (Video)
 1996 In Your Face 4 (Video)
 1995 Coming Attractions (Video)
 1995 The Other Side (Video)
 1995 Women on Fire (Video)
 1995 Fresh Meat: A Ghost Story (Video)
Soldier #2
 1995 A Clockwork Orgy (Video) (uncredited)
 1994 Decadence (Video)
 1994 Erotic Angel (Video)
 1994 Into the Fire (Video)
 1994 Lips (Video)
 1994 Long Dark Shadow (Video)
 1994 Makin' It (Video)
 1994 My Evil Twin (Video)
Sylvester
 1994 Paging Betty (Video)
 1994 She Quest (Video)
 1994 Summer of '69 (Video)
 1994 Wedding Vows (Video)
 1993 Be Careful What You Wish For! (Video)
Desmond
 1993 Hindfeld (Video)
 1993 The Mistress (Video)
Artie Pressman
 1992 Cheeks VI (Video) (as Wise Mark)
 1991 Between My Breasts 15 (Video)
 1991 Deep Throat V (Video)
 1991 The Book (Video)
 1990 Amateur Nights 8 (Video)
 1990 Cheek Busters (Video)
 1990 New Girl in Town (Video)
 1990 My Wife Is a Call Girl (Video) (as Steve Suckski)
 1990 Sumo Sue & the Fat Ladies of Wrestling (Video)
Customer
 1990 The Dong Show Vol. 1 (Video)
 1989 18 Candles (Video)
 1988 Barbii Unleashed (Video)
Show Show Director (26 credits)
Show Show Production manager (23 credits)
Show Show Casting director (15 credits)
Show Show Producer (7 credits)
Show Show Casting department (3 credits)
Show Show Cinematographer (1 credit)
Show Show Thanks (1 credit)
Show Show Self (4 credits)
Show Show Archive footage (2 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Steven Austin | Wise Mark | Steve Suckski

Height:

5' 4" (1.63 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Leo

Message Boards

Discuss Steve Austin on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page