No photo available. Represent Amit Alon? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 6,207,822 this week

Amit Alon

Amit Alon was born on September 22, 1986 in Israel. He is an actor, known for Lansky (1999) and Jesus: The Complete Story (2001). See full bio »

"Game of Thrones" Season 7 Trailer

The Great War is here! Watch the latest trailer for "Game of Thrones." Season 7 premieres Sunday, July 16 on HBO.

Watch the latest trailer

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Amazon Video

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Amit Alon's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Lansky
Lansky Boy Outside Jewelry Shop
1999

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actor (2 credits)
 2001 Jesus: The Complete Story (TV Movie documentary)
Boy Jesus
 1999 Lansky (TV Movie)
Boy Outside Jewelry Shop
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Amitos

Star Sign:

Virgo

Contribute to This Page