No photo available. Represent Regiana Antonini? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 68,233 this week

Regiana Antonini

Regiana Antonini was born on July 8, 1962 in Belo Horizonte, Minas Gerais, Brazil as Regiana Coscarelli Antonini. She is an actress and writer, known for Adorável Psicose (2010), Gostosas, Lindas e Sexies (2017) and Salsa e Merengue (1996). See full bio »

What Movies Are Coming This Summer?

Valerian and the City of a Thousand Planets

Superheroes, swimsuits, and special operatives await you in our Summer Movie Guide. Plan your season and take note of the hotly anticipated indie, foreign, and documentary releases, too.

Check out our Summer Movie Guide

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Regiana Antonini's work have you seen?

Known For

Adorável Psicose
(2010-2014)
Salsa e Merengue
(1996)
Pecado Capital
Pecado Capital Eulália
(1998)

Filmography

Jump to: Actress | Writer
Hide Hide Show Show Actress (12 credits)
 2017 Pega Pega (TV Series)
Neide
- Episode #1.1 (2017) ... Neide
 2016 Porta dos Fundos (TV Series)
Mãe
- Cerimônia (2016) ... Mãe
 2014 Nada Original (TV Series)
- Professora (2014)
 2010-2014 Adorável Psicose (TV Series)
Beth
- O Milk-Shakespeare (2014) ... Beth
- A prisão domiciliar (2013) ... Beth
- O Natal psicótico (2013) ... Beth
- O Dr. Bolsinhas (2013) ... Beth
- O "E todos morrem" (2013) ... Beth
 2007 Minha Nada Mole Vida (TV Series)
 2004 A Diarista (TV Series)
Cleide Bergson
- Será Que Ela É? (2004) ... Cleide Bergson
 2003 Carol & Bernardo (TV Movie)
 2003 Os Normais (TV Series)
Clara / Suzana
- As Outras Vidas de Rui (2003) ... Clara
- O Dia Em Que Vani Pirou (2003) ... Suzana
 1998 Pecado Capital (TV Series)
Eulália
 1996 Salsa e Merengue (TV Series)
Deusa
 1990 Lua Cheia de Amor (TV Series)
Hide Hide Show Show Writer (3 credits)
 2015 Linda de Morrer (script collaborator)
 2006 Meteoro
 1999 Você Decide (TV Series) (1 episode)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Regiaña Antonia
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Cancer

Contribute to This Page