No photo available. Represent Christina Angel? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 710 this week

Christina Angel (I)

Christina Angel was born on August 1, 1971 in Dayton, Ohio, USA as Christina Mardis. She is an actress. See full bio »
More at IMDbPro » Add or change photos on IMDbPro Represent Christina Angel? Add or change photos

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


Take The Quiz!

Test your knowledge of Christina Angel.
1 win & 1 nomination. See more awards »

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (65 credits)
 2002 Deep Inside Alex Jordan (Video)
 2001 DP Nation 9 (Video)
 2001 Please Cum Inside Me 2 (Video)
 2000 In Your Face (Video)
 1999 Intrique (Video)
Tracy aka Christina Turner
 1998 Girls Home Alone 3 (Video)
 1998 Tails of Perversity 6 (Video)
 1997 American Hot Ass (Video)
 1997 Cirque du sex 3 (Video)
 1997 Garden Party (Video)
 1997 Gonzo Gluttons (Video)
 1997 Lessons in Anal (Video)
 1997 Lustful Vacation (Video)
 1997 Pussy Poppers 4 (Video)
 1997 Up Your Ass 5 (Video)
Christina
 1997 Liquid Lust Two (Video)
 1997 Raw Sex 4 (Video)
 1996 Casting Call 13 (Video)
 1996 Exstasy (Video)
 1995 Angel Baby (Video)
 1995 Angel Eyes (Video)
 1995 Catwalk 2 (Video)
 1995 Happy Ass Lesbians (Video)
 1995 Radical Affairs 7 (Video)
 1995 Sex Kitten (Video)
 1995 Sodom Chronicles (Video)
 1995 The Violation of Kia (Video)
 1995 Catwalk (Video)
Laura
 1995 I Love Lesbians (Video)
 1995 Raw Sex 1 (Video)
 1994 Back to Anal Alley (Video)
 1994 Cheating (Video)
Angel, Jim's Wife
 1994 Dial 'A' for Anal (Video)
Liz
 1994 Hookers of Hollywood (Video)
 1994 Live Sex (Video)
 1994 Long Dark Shadow (Video)
Larisa Kranden
 1994 Pussywoman 2 (Video)
 1994 Raunch 10: Uncut Jewel (Video)
 1994 Sleeping Single (Video)
Fanny
 1994 Spin for Sex (Video)
 1994 The Reel World (Video)
 1994 The Reel World 2 (Video)
 1994 The Swap 2 (Video)
Tracy
 1994 Under the Pink (Video)
 1994 Undressed to Thrill (Video)
 1994 Up and Cummers 9 (Video)
 1993 American Beauty (Video)
 1993 Animal Instinct (Video)
 1993 Night Train (Video)
 1993 Pretending (Video)
 1993 Dog Walker (Video)
Dog Walker
Show Show Self (2 credits)
Show Show Archive footage (1 credit)
Edit

Personal Details

Publicity Listings:

5 Pictorials | 1 Magazine Cover Photo | See more »

Alternate Names:

Christy

Height:

5' 8" (1.73 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Leo

Message Boards

Discuss Christina Angel on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page