No photo available. Represent Mikki Allen? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 971 this week

Mikki Allen

Mikki Allen was born on November 15, 1977. She is an actress, known for Regarding Henry (1991). See full bio »

Born:

More at IMDbPro » Add or change photos on IMDbPro Represent Mikki Allen? Add or change photos
1 photo »

Editors' Spotlight

Fall TV Premiere Week

Many of your favorite shows are coming back, along with plenty of series premieres. Here's a list of the shows premiering between Sunday, September 21 and Friday, September 26.


Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


Take The Quiz!

Test your knowledge of Mikki Allen.

User Polls

1 nomination. See more awards »

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (1 credit)
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Kamian Michelle Allen

Star Sign:

Scorpio

Message Boards

Discuss Mikki Allen on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page