No photo available. Represent Agnes? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 24,143 this week

Agnes (I)

Agnes was born on January 21, 1976 in Hungary. She is an actress. See full bio »

Born:

in Hungary

Video Game Movies

Take a look back at the video games that made the jump from the console to the big screen.

View the gallery

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Agnes's work have you seen?

Known For

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (14 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Agness

Height:

5' 6" (1.68 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Aquarius

Message Boards

Discuss Agnes on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page