The Flash Cartoon cast

View:
Log in to copy items to your own lists.
1.
Neal McDonough
Neal McDonough was born on February 13, 1966 in Dorchester, Massachusetts, to Catherine (Bushe) and Frank McDonough, motel owners who were born in Ireland. He grew up in Barnstable, Massachusetts, graduated from Barnstable High School, and attended Syracuse University. He was a member of the Sigma Chi Fraternity and graduated with a Bachelor's degree in Fine Arts in 1988...
“ voice of Barry Allen
aka: The Flash ” - darthj4321
 
2.
Vicki Lewis
Actress, Finding Nemo
Starred on Broadway as Velma Kelly in "Chicago", The Tony nominated "Damn Yankees", "The Crucible", performed as a soloist with the New York Pops at Carnegie Hall, "Pal Joey" (with Peter Gallagher and Patti Lupone.) Her voice can be heard in scores of animated television and films, most notably, "Finding Nemo"...
“ voice of Iris Allen ” - darthj4321
 
3.
“ voice of Leonard Snart
aka: Captain Cold ” - darthj4321
 
4.
“ voice of George Harkness
aka: Captain Boomerang ” - darthj4321
 
5.
Seth Green
Seth Green has starred in numerous films and television series including the Austin Powers trilogy, The Italian Job, Party Monster, Without a Paddle, Can't Hardly Wait, Old Dogs and dozens more, including starring roles in 2013's Sexy Evil Genius, The Story of Luke and 2014's Yellowbird. He's portraying Christopher Guest in Netflix's upcoming National Lampoon origin film...
“ voice of James Jesse
aka: The Trickster ” - darthj4321
 
6.
“ voice of Samuel Scudder
aka: Mirror Master ” - darthj4321
 
7.
“ voice of The Shade ” - darthj4321