IMDb > Eisuke Mikage (Character)
No Photo Available
Quicklinks
Top Links
main detailsbiographyby votesphoto galleryquotes
Filmographies
by yearby typeby ratingsby votesby TV seriesby genreby keyword
Biographical
biography
Did You Know?
photo galleryquotes

Eisuke Mikage (Character)
from Kamen Rider 10's Birth! Riders Unite! (1984) (TV)

The content of this page was created by users. It has not been screened or verified by IMDb staff.

Overview

Alternate Names:
Tiger-Roid

Filmography

   Edit Credits
There may be more credits available for this character. To edit the credits displayed or to add more credits to this character's filmography, click the Edit Credits link.


  1. Heisei Rider vs. Shôwa Rider: Kamen Rider Taisen featuring Super Sentai (2014) Played by Tetsu Inada (as Tiger-Roid)
    ... aka "Heisei Raidâ tai Shôwa Raidâ Kamen Raidâ taisen feat. Sûpâ Sentai" - Japan (original title)

  2. Kamen Rider 10's Birth! Riders Unite! (1984) (TV) Played by Tetsuya Nakayashiki
    ... aka "Jûgô tanjô! Kamen Raidâ zen'in shûgô!!" - Japan (original title)

Additional Details

Genres:


You may correct errors and omissions on this page directly. Clicking the 'Update' button will take you through a step-by-step process.