IMDb > Nikki (Character)
No Photo Available
Quicklinks
Top Links
main detailsbiographyby votesphoto galleryquotes
Filmographies
by yearby typeby ratingsby votesby TV seriesby genreby keyword
Biographical
biography
Did You Know?
photo galleryquotes

Nikki (Character)
from "Switched at Birth" (2011)

The content of this page was created by users. It has not been screened or verified by IMDb staff.

Overview

Alternate Names:
Nikki Kennish / Nikki Papagus

Filmography

   Edit Credits
There may be more credits available for this character. To edit the credits displayed or to add more credits to this character's filmography, click the Edit Credits link.


  1. "Switched at Birth"
        - The Ambush (2014) TV episode, Played by Cassi Thomson (as Nikki Kennish)
        - The Past (Forgotten-Swallowed) (2014) TV episode, Played by Cassi Thomson (as Nikki Kennish)
        - Departure of Summer (2013) TV episode, Played by Cassi Thomson (as Nikki Papagus)
        - The Merrymakers (2013) TV episode, Played by Cassi Thomson (as Nikki Papagus)
        - What Goes Up Must Come Down (2013) TV episode, Played by Cassi Thomson (as Nikki Papagus)
          (14 more)

Additional Details

Genres:


You may correct errors and omissions on this page directly. Clicking the 'Update' button will take you through a step-by-step process.