IMDb > Gaoh (Character) > Filmography by type
No Photo Available
Quicklinks
Top Links
main detailsbiographyby votesphoto galleryquotes
Filmographies
by yearby typeby ratingsby votesby TV seriesby genreby keyword
Biographical
biography
Did You Know?
photo galleryquotes

Filmography by type for
Gaoh (Character)
from Kamen Rider Den-O: I'm Born! (2007)

The content of this page was created by users. It has not been screened or verified by IMDb staff.

Overview

Alternate Names:
Kamen Rider Gaoh

Filmography

   Edit Credits
There may be more credits available for this character. To edit the credits displayed or to add more credits to this character's filmography, click the Edit Credits link.
Jump to filmography: Feature, Video-game
Feature:
  1. Kamen Rider Den-O: I'm Born! (2007) Played by Hiroyuki Watanabe / Hiroyuki Watanabe (as Kamen Rider Gaoh)
    ... aka "Gekijô-ban Kamen Raidâ Den-Ô: Ore, tanjô!" - Japan (original title)
Video-game:
  1. Kamen raidâ Batoraido wô: Shinsei (2016) (VG) Played by Hiroyuki Watanabe (as Kamen Rider Gaoh)
    ... aka "Kamen Rider Battride War: Genesis" - Japan (English title) (imdb display title)
  2. Kamen Rider: Battride War II (2014) (VG) Played by Hiroyuki Watanabe (as Kamen Rider Gaoh)
    ... aka "Kamen Raidâ Batoraido Wô Tsû" - Japan (original title)

Additional Details

Genres:


You may correct errors and omissions on this page directly. Clicking the 'Update' button will take you through a step-by-step process.



Registered users may choose to have this page shown as the main character page by setting their site preferences