IMDb > Jugo (Character)
No Photo Available
Quicklinks
Top Links
main detailsbiographyby votesphoto galleryquotes
Filmographies
by yearby typeby ratingsby votesby TV seriesby genreby keyword
Biographical
biography
Did You Know?
photo galleryquotes

Jugo (Character)
from "Naruto: Shippûden" (2007)

The content of this page was created by users. It has not been screened or verified by IMDb staff.

Overview

Alternate Names:
Jgo

Filmography

   Edit Credits
There may be more credits available for this character. To edit the credits displayed or to add more credits to this character's filmography, click the Edit Credits link.
Jump to filmography: Video-game
  1. "Naruto: Shippûden"
        - A True Ending (2014) TV episode, Played by Shuhei Sakaguchi (as Jgo)
        - A Heart Filled Up with Friends (2014) TV episode, Played by Shuhei Sakaguchi (as Jgo)
        - A Shinobi's Dream (2014) TV episode, Played by Shuhei Sakaguchi (as Jgo)
        - Divine Tree (2014) TV episode, Played by Shuhei Sakaguchi (as Jgo)
        - The Day Naruto Was Born (2014) TV episode, Played by Shuhei Sakaguchi (as Jgo)
          (30 more)
  2. "Naruto SD: Rock Lee & His Ninja Pals"
    ... aka "Naruto SD: Rock Lee no Seishun Full-Power Ninden" - Japan (original title)
        - Dogs Need Dog Friends/The Shinobi You've Been Waiting For! (2013) TV episode, Played by Shuhei Sakaguchi (as Jgo)

Additional Details

Plot Keywords:


You may correct errors and omissions on this page directly. Clicking the 'Update' button will take you through a step-by-step process.