IMDb > Kurotsuchi (Character)
No Photo Available
Quicklinks
Top Links
main detailsbiographyby votesphoto galleryquotes
Filmographies
by yearby typeby ratingsby votesby TV seriesby genreby keyword
Biographical
biography
Did You Know?
photo galleryquotes

Kurotsuchi (Character)
from "Naruto: Shippûden" (2007)

The content of this page was created by users. It has not been screened or verified by IMDb staff.

Overview

Alternate Names:
Kitsuchi / Kurosuchi

Filmography

   Edit Credits
There may be more credits available for this character. To edit the credits displayed or to add more credits to this character's filmography, click the Edit Credits link.
Jump to filmography: Video-game
  1. "Naruto: Shippûden"
        - The State of Affairs (2017) TV episode, Played by Hana Takeda
        - The Day Naruto Was Born (2014) TV episode, Played by Masafumi Kimura (as Kitsuchi) / Patrick Seitz (as Kitsuchi)
        - Something to Fill the Hole (2014) TV episode, Played by Hana Takeda / Laura Bailey / Masafumi Kimura (as Kitsuchi) / Patrick Seitz (as Kitsuchi)
        - Hole (2014) TV episode, Played by Hana Takeda / Laura Bailey / Masafumi Kimura (as Kitsuchi) / Patrick Seitz (as Kitsuchi)
        - The Ties That Bind (2014) TV episode, Played by Patrick Seitz / Masafumi Kimura (as Kitsuchi)
          (21 more)
  2. Boruto: Naruto the Movie (2015) Played by Hana Takeda / Laura Bailey
Video-game:
  1. Naruto Shippûden: Ultimate Ninja Storm 3 (2013) (VG) Played by Hana Takeda / Masafumi Kimura (as Kitsuchi) / Patrick Seitz (as Kitsuchi) / Laura Bailey (as Kurosuchi)

Additional Details

Plot Keywords:


You may correct errors and omissions on this page directly. Clicking the 'Update' button will take you through a step-by-step process.