IMDb > Crocodile (Character)
No Photo Available
Quicklinks
Top Links
main detailsbiographyby votesphoto galleryquotes
Filmographies
by yearby typeby ratingsby votesby TV seriesby genreby keyword
Biographical
biography
Did You Know?
photo galleryquotes

Crocodile (Character)
from Peter Pan (1960) (TV)

The content of this page was created by users. It has not been screened or verified by IMDb staff.

Overview

Alternate Names:
The Crock / The Crocodile

Filmography

   Edit Credits
There may be more credits available for this character. To edit the credits displayed or to add more credits to this character's filmography, click the Edit Credits link.


  1. Kidd Rufio's Guide to the Strange (2017) Played by Chris Sepulveda (as The Crock)

  2. Peter Pan Goes Wrong (2016) (TV) Played by Dave Hearn
  3. "Jake and the Never Land Pirates"
        - Jake and the Beanstalk/Little Red Riding Hook! (2013) TV episode, Played by Dee Bradley Baker
        - Ahoy Captain Smee/Cap'n Croak (2013) TV episode, Played by Dee Bradley Baker
        - Jake's Birthday Bash/The Lighthouse Diamond (2013) TV episode, Played by Dee Bradley Baker
        - Sail Away Treasure/The Mystery of Mysterious Island! (2012) TV episode, Played by Dee Bradley Baker
        - Cookin' with Hook!/Captain Flynn's New Matey (2012) TV episode, Played by Dee Bradley Baker
          (5 more)

  4. Neverland (2003/I) Played by Kevin Christy
  5. Peter Pan (2000) (TV) Played by Thomas Buck Mason

  6. Peter Pan (1960) (TV) Played by Norman Shelly

  7. "Producers' Showcase"
        - Peter Pan (1955) TV episode, Played by Norman Shelly
  8. Peter Pan (1955) (TV) Played by Norman Shelly (as The Crocodile)

Additional Details



You may correct errors and omissions on this page directly. Clicking the 'Update' button will take you through a step-by-step process.