IMDb > Brit Brat (Character)
No Photo Available
Quicklinks
Top Links
main detailsbiographyby votesphoto galleryquotes
Filmographies
by yearby typeby ratingsby votesby TV seriesby genreby keyword
Biographical
biography
Did You Know?
photo galleryquotes

Brit Brat (Character)
from "The Game" (2006)

The content of this page was created by users. It has not been screened or verified by IMDb staff.

Overview

Alternate Names:
Brittany Pitts

Filmography

   Edit Credits
There may be more credits available for this character. To edit the credits displayed or to add more credits to this character's filmography, click the Edit Credits link.


  1. "The Game"
        - The Dead Episode (2015) TV episode, Played by Katlynn Simone (as Brittany Pitts)
        - Switch! (2015) TV episode, Played by Katlynn Simone (as Brittany Pitts)
        - The Birth & Vows Episode (2014) TV episode, Played by Katlynn Simone (as Brittany Pitts)
        - This Is Happening (2014) TV episode, Played by Katlynn Simone (as Brittany Pitts)
        - Mommy Dearest (2014) TV episode, Played by Katlynn Simone (as Brittany Pitts)
          (17 more)

Additional Details

Genres:


You may correct errors and omissions on this page directly. Clicking the 'Update' button will take you through a step-by-step process.