IMDb > Mathieu 'Matt' Pellerin (Character) > Filmography by type
No Photo Available
Quicklinks
Top Links
main detailsbiographyby votesphoto galleryquotes
Filmographies
by yearby typeby ratingsby votesby TV seriesby genreby keyword
Biographical
biography
Did You Know?
photo galleryquotes

Filmography by type for
Mathieu 'Matt' Pellerin (Character)
from Midnight Stranger (2011)

The content of this page was created by users. It has not been screened or verified by IMDb staff.

Overview

Biography:
Matthew was born in December 16, 1983 at Willow Creek... See more »
Alternate Names:
Matthew Randleman

Filmography

   Edit Credits
There may be more credits available for this character. To edit the credits displayed or to add more credits to this character's filmography, click the Edit Credits link.
Jump to filmography: Video, Feature
Video:
  1. L'étranger de minuit: l'oeuvre original (2011) (V) Played by Mathieu Bourassa-Simpson
    ... aka "Midnight Stranger Original" - Canada (English title) (imdb display title)

Additional Details

Genres:
Plot Keywords:


You may correct errors and omissions on this page directly. Clicking the 'Update' button will take you through a step-by-step process.



Registered users may choose to have this page shown as the main character page by setting their site preferences