IMDb > Kyrkoherden (Character)
No Photo Available
Quicklinks
Top Links
main detailsbiographyby votesphoto galleryquotes
Filmographies
by yearby typeby ratingsby votesby TV seriesby genreby keyword
Biographical
biography
Did You Know?
photo galleryquotes

Kyrkoherden (Character)
from Run for Your Life (1997)

The content of this page was created by users. It has not been screened or verified by IMDb staff.

Overview

Alternate Names:
The Vicar

Filmography

   Edit Credits
There may be more credits available for this character. To edit the credits displayed or to add more credits to this character's filmography, click the Edit Credits link.


  1. The Birthday (2000) Played by Thomas Roos
    ... aka "Födelsedagen" - Sweden (original title)

  2. The Eye (1998) Played by Thomas Roos
    ... aka "Ögat" - Sweden (original title)
  3. Run for Your Life (1997) Played by Thomas Roos
    ... aka "Spring för livet" - Sweden (original title)

Additional Details

Genres:


You may correct errors and omissions on this page directly. Clicking the 'Update' button will take you through a step-by-step process.