IMDb > Ragnar (Character)
No Photo Available
Quicklinks
Top Links
main detailsbiographyby votesphoto galleryquotes
Filmographies
by yearby typeby ratingsby votesby TV seriesby genreby keyword
Biographical
biography
Did You Know?
photo galleryquotes

Ragnar (Character)
from Glädjekällan (1993)

The content of this page was created by users. It has not been screened or verified by IMDb staff.

Overview

Alternate Names:
Ragnar Persson

Filmography

   Edit Credits
There may be more credits available for this character. To edit the credits displayed or to add more credits to this character's filmography, click the Edit Credits link.


  1. The Birthday (2000) Played by Sven Lindberg
    ... aka "Födelsedagen" - Sweden (original title)

  2. Där regnbågen slutar (1999) Played by Sven Lindberg
    ... aka "Where the Rainbow Ends" - Europe (English title) (literal title)
  3. Run for Your Life (1997) Played by Sven Lindberg
    ... aka "Spring för livet" - Sweden (original title)
  4. Höst i paradiset (1995) Played by Sven Lindberg
  5. Glädjekällan (1993) Played by Sven Lindberg (as Ragnar Persson)

Additional Details

Genres:


You may correct errors and omissions on this page directly. Clicking the 'Update' button will take you through a step-by-step process.