IMDb > Boxman (Character)
No Photo Available
Quicklinks
Top Links
main detailsbiographyby votesphoto galleryquotes
Filmographies
by yearby typeby ratingsby votesby TV seriesby genreby keyword
Biographical
biography
Did You Know?
photo galleryquotes

Boxman (Character)
from "Las Vegas" (2003)

The content of this page was created by users. It has not been screened or verified by IMDb staff.

Overview

Alternate Names:
Box Man

Filmography

   Edit Credits
There may be more credits available for this character. To edit the credits displayed or to add more credits to this character's filmography, click the Edit Credits link.


  1. "Las Vegas"
        - Died in Plain Sight (2006) TV episode, Played by James McMann
        - Fidelity, Security, Delivery (2006) TV episode, Played by James McMann (as Box Man)
        - The Big Ed De-cline (2005) TV episode, Played by James McMann
        - Whatever Happened to Seymour Magoon? (2005) TV episode, Played by James McMann
        - Double Down, Triple Threat (2005) TV episode, Played by James McMann
          (1 more)

Additional Details

Genres:


You may correct errors and omissions on this page directly. Clicking the 'Update' button will take you through a step-by-step process.