IMDb > Rigby (Character)
Top Links
main detailsbiographyby votesphoto galleryquotes
by yearby typeby ratingsby votesby TV seriesby genreby keyword
Did You Know?
photo galleryquotes

Rigby (Character)
from "Regular Show" (2009)

The content of this page was created by users. It has not been screened or verified by IMDb staff.
Photos (See all 41 | slideshow) Related Videos (see all 79)
Regular Show: Season 5: Episode 18 -- The Postcard: High Five Ghost wants to reunite with a girl from his past. / Rigby in the Sky with Burrito: Rigby wants to accomplish at least one thing he said he would before his High School reunion.

Edit Photos

There may be more photos available for this character. To select more photos to be displayed in this character's gallery, click the Edit Photos link.


Alternate Names:
Rigby as Dude


   Edit Credits
There may be more credits available for this character. To edit the credits displayed or to add more credits to this character's filmography, click the Edit Credits link.
Jump to filmography: Video-game
  1. "Regular Show"
        - Cat Videos (2015) TV episode, Played by William Salyers
        - Birthday Gift (2015) TV episode, Played by William Salyers
        - The Dome Experiment Special (2015) TV episode, Played by William Salyers
        - The Lunch Club (2015) TV episode, Played by William Salyers
        - The Parkie Awards (2015) TV episode, Played by William Salyers
          (179 more)
  2. Regular Show: The Movie (2015) (TV) Played by William Salyers
  3. "Mad"
        - The Perks of Being a Wallcrawler/Regular Shogun Warriors (2013) TV episode, Played by Daniel Cummings
  4. Cartoon Network 20th Anniversary (2012) (TV) Played by William Salyers
  5. Mordecai and Rigby: Ringtoneers (2011) Played by William Salyers
  1. FusionFall (2009) (VG) Played by William Salyers

Additional Details

Fun Stuff

From "Regular Show: Just Set Up the Chairs (#1.2)" (2010)
Rigby: Benson's gonna drop his balls when he sees how good we set up these chairs. He's gonna be all like 'Oh no, my gumballs!' See more »

You may correct errors and omissions on this page directly. Clicking the 'Update' button will take you through a step-by-step process.