IMDb > Dudley Puppy (Character)
No Photo Available
Quicklinks
Top Links
main detailsbiographyby votesphoto galleryquotes
Filmographies
by yearby typeby ratingsby votesby TV seriesby genreby keyword
Biographical
biography
Did You Know?
photo galleryquotes

Dudley Puppy (Character)
from "T.U.F.F. Puppy" (2010)

The content of this page was created by users. It has not been screened or verified by IMDb staff.

Overview

Alternate Names:
Dudley H. Puppy

Filmography

   Edit Credits
There may be more credits available for this character. To edit the credits displayed or to add more credits to this character's filmography, click the Edit Credits link.
Jump to filmography: Video-game
  1. "T.U.F.F. Puppy"
        - Girlfriend or Foe/Scared Wit-less (2014) TV episode, Played by Jerry Trainor
        - TUFF Choices/Sob Story (2014) TV episode, Played by Jerry Trainor
        - Rat Trap/Agent of the Year (2013) TV episode, Played by Jerry Trainor
        - Sheep Dog/Mom's Away (2013) TV episode, Played by Jerry Trainor
        - Hush Puppy/Quacky Birthday (2013) TV episode, Played by Jerry Trainor
          (32 more)
Video-game:
  1. Nicktoons MLB (2011) (VG) Played by Jack De Sena

Additional Details


Fun Stuff

Quotes:

You may correct errors and omissions on this page directly. Clicking the 'Update' button will take you through a step-by-step process.