No Photo Available
Quicklinks
Top Links
main detailsbiographyby votesphoto galleryquotes
Filmographies
by yearby typeby ratingsby votesby TV seriesby genreby keyword
Biographical
biography
Did You Know?
photo galleryquotes

Filmography by type for
Imogen Cardigan ne Dartie (Character)
from "The Forsyte Saga" (2002)

The content of this page was created by users. It has not been screened or verified by IMDb staff.

Overview

Alternate Names:
Imogen / Imogen Cardigan ne Dartie

Filmography

   Edit Credits
There may be more credits available for this character. To edit the credits displayed or to add more credits to this character's filmography, click the Edit Credits link.


TV:
  1. "The Forsyte Saga"
        - Episode #1.6 (2002) TV episode, Played by Alice Patten (as Imogen)
        - Episode #1.5 (2002) TV episode, Played by Alice Patten (as Imogen)

  2. "The Forsyte Saga"
        - In the Web (1967) TV episode, Played by Anne De Vigier
        - Birth of a Forsyte (1967) TV episode, Played by Anne De Vigier
        - Conflict (1967) TV episode, Played by Anne De Vigier
        - Strike (1967) TV episode, Played by Anne De Vigier
        - In Chancery (1967) TV episode, Played by Anne De Vigier
          (2 more)

Additional Details

Genres:


You may correct errors and omissions on this page directly. Clicking the 'Update' button will take you through a step-by-step process.



Registered users may choose to have this page shown as the main character page by setting their site preferences