IMDb > Jean Bradshaw (Character)
No Photo Available
Quicklinks
Top Links
main detailsbiographyby votesphoto galleryquotes
Filmographies
by yearby typeby ratingsby votesby TV seriesby genreby keyword
Biographical
biography
Did You Know?
photo galleryquotes

Jean Bradshaw (Character)
from "Born and Bred" (2002)

The content of this page was created by users. It has not been screened or verified by IMDb staff.

Overview

Alternate Names:
Jean Mills

Filmography

   Edit Credits
There may be more credits available for this character. To edit the credits displayed or to add more credits to this character's filmography, click the Edit Credits link.


  1. "Born and Bred"
        - Someone to Watch Over Me (2005) TV episode, Played by Naomi Radcliffe (as Jean Mills)
        - A Wrathful God (2005) TV episode, Played by Naomi Radcliffe (as Jean Mills)
        - The Element of Surprise (2005) TV episode, Played by Naomi Radcliffe (as Jean Mills)
        - Love Is Where It Falls (2005) TV episode, Played by Naomi Radcliffe (as Jean Mills)
        - The Milk of Human Kindness (2005) TV episode, Played by Naomi Radcliffe (as Jean Mills)
          (31 more)

Additional Details

Genres:


You may correct errors and omissions on this page directly. Clicking the 'Update' button will take you through a step-by-step process.