IMDb > Katie Price (Character)
No Photo Available
Quicklinks
Top Links
main detailsbiographyby votesphoto galleryquotes
Filmographies
by yearby typeby ratingsby votesby TV seriesby genreby keyword
Biographical
biography
Did You Know?
photo galleryquotes

Katie Price (Character)
from The All Star Impressions Show (2009) (TV)

The content of this page was created by users. It has not been screened or verified by IMDb staff.

Overview

Biography:
Katie Price (born 22 May 1978), previously known by the pseudonym Jordan... See more »
Alternate Names:
Jordan aka Katie Price / Katy Price

Filmography

   Edit Credits
There may be more credits available for this character. To edit the credits displayed or to add more credits to this character's filmography, click the Edit Credits link.


  1. "Very Important People"
        - Episode #1.4 (2012) TV episode, Played by Francine Lewis
        - Episode #1.2 (2012) TV episode, Played by Francine Lewis
  2. "The Impressions Show with Culshaw and Stephenson"
        - Episode #2.1 (2010) TV episode, Played by Debra Stephenson

  3. The All Star Impressions Show (2009) (TV) Played by Jerry Hall
  4. "Star Stories"
        - Peter Andre Presents... Me and Katie: How the Moneymoon Never Ends (2008) TV episode, Played by Daisy Beaumont (as Jordan aka Katie Price)
  5. "Headcases"
        - Episode #1.1 (2008) TV episode, Played by Katy Brand (as Katy Price)

Additional Details

Genres:


You may correct errors and omissions on this page directly. Clicking the 'Update' button will take you through a step-by-step process.